Older news >>

09.01.2011 VIII and IX group spetciality show in Vaimastvere, judge Beata Petkevica (Latvia)
FLINTSTYLE ELISA WHITE FINGER puppy class BOB puppy
FLINTSTYLE CARAMEL QUEEN open class EX2, BF3

08.01.2011 national show in Tartu, judge Nina Karlsdotter (Sweden)
FLINTSTYLE ELISA WHITE FINGER puppy class BOS puppy

07.11.2010 international show in Tartu, judge Stephen Young (Maltese)
FLINTSTYLE ELISA WHITE FINGER puppy class BOB puppy

06.11.2010 international show in Tartu, judge Adrian Landarte (Uruguay)
FLINTSTYLE ELISA WHITE FINGER puppy class BOB puppy

31.10.2010 international show "BALTIC WINNER 2010", judge Olga Kuprianova-Shinko
FLINTSTYLE DARE DEVIL junior class EX1, BOB JUN

16.10.2010 national show in Rakvere, judge T.Pehar
FLINTSTYLE DARE DEVIL junior class EX1, BOS JUN,JUN CAC, PM1, BOS

09.10.2010 national show in Limbaži (Latvia), judge L.Kizina
FLINTSTYLE DARE DEVIL junior class EX2, JUN CAC

12.09.2010 national show in Tallinn, judge G.Holm (Finland)
FLINTSTYLE DARE DEVIL junior class EX2, BM2

04.09.2010  II and IX group spetciality show in Tallinn, judge Juta Haranen (Estonia)
FLINTSTYLE DARE DEVIL junior class EX3, BM2

29.08.2010 international show in Pihkva (Russia), judge T.Skaar (Switzerland)
FLINTSTYLE DARE DEVIL junior class EX2, res JUN CAC
FLINTSTYLE CUTE CUDDLE open class EX2, res CAC

15.08.2010 National show in Luunja, judge Tatjana Rasthihmarova (Russia)
FLINTSTYLE DARE DEVIL junior class EX1, BOS JUN, BM1, BOS
FLINTSTYLE CUTE CUDDLE open class EX1, BM2

01.08.2010 national show in Viimsi, judge Lars Adeheimer
FLINTSTYLE DARE DEVIL junior class EX1, BOB JUN, BM1,BOB, JUN BIS ", IX group BIS 3

31.07.2010 nationl show in Viimsi, judge Anna Brankovich
FLINTSTYLE DARE DEVIL junior class EX1, JUN CAC, BOB JUN, BM1, BOB, JUN BIS 1, IX group BIS 2

24.07.2010 national show in Ukmerge (Lithuania), judge Z.Povilaitiene
FLINTSTYLE CUTE CUDDLE open class EX1, CAC, BM1, BOB
FLINTSTYLE DARE DEVIL junior class EX1, JUN CAC, BOB JUN, BM2

18.07.2010 national show in Haapsalu, judge Dagmar Klein
FLINTSTYLE DARE DEVIL junior class EX1, JUN CAC, BOS JUN, BM1, BOB

03.07.2010 national show in Luige, judge Markku Kipinä (Finland)
FLINTSTYLE CUTE CUDDLE open class EX1, BM1, BOS
FLINTSTYLE DARE DEVIL junior class EX1, JUN CAC, BOS JUN, BM3

22.07.2010 We have changed the appearance of our home page! Older news can be viewed by clicking on the link in the upper right corner of the page.

06.06.2010 national show "Winner 2010” in Tallinn, judge Rade Dakich (Serbia)
FLINTSTYLE DARE DEVIL puppy class BOB Puppy, puppy BIS 3

23.05.2010 IX group speciality show in Tallinn, judge Henrik Johansson (Sweden)
FLINTSTYLE CUTE CUDDLE open class EX1, BM1, BOB, BIS2

IX group specialty

FLINTSTYLE DARE DEVIL puppy class BOB Puppy, puppy BIS 3

IX group specialty

10.04.2010 national show in Rakvere, judgeHans v.d. Berg (Holland)
FLINTSTYLE CUTE CUDDLE open class EX1, CAC

21.02.2010 national show in Valmiera, judge Zofia Konderla (Poland)
FLINTSTYLE CUTE CUDDLE intermediate class EX, CAC, BOB, IX group BIS1

20.02.2010 national show in Valmiera, judge Ekaterina Bauzhes (Russia)
FLINTSTYLE CUTE CUDDLE intermediate class EX1, BM2



Hooligan